Кубок Украины по шашкам 100. Классика

Прізвище та Ім’я

область

звання

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

ОЧКИ

Меженін Денис

Запорізька область

км

32/2

2/1

11/2

6/1

3/1

8/2

14/2

13/2

13

Прокопенко Микола

Дніпропетровська область

мс

29/2

1/1

28/2

8/1

4/1

15/2

9/2

3/1

12

Ципес Леонід

Харківська область

мс

17/2

4/1

27/1

20/2

1/1

5/1

10/2

2/1

11

Оприщенко Максим

Запорізька область

мс

23/2

3/1

7/1

27/2

2/1

10/1

5/1

22/2

11

Бобков Єгор

Запорізька область

км

34/2

11/1

13/2

15/1

6/1

3/1

4/1

9/2

11

Луценко Віталій

Вінницька область

1

16/2

10/2

8/1

1/1

5/1

12/1

17/2

7/1

11

Тимофєєв Юрій

місто Київ

мс

19/2

27/1

4/1

21/2

15/1

9/0

11/2

6/1

10

Халін Олексій

Харківська область

мс

30/2

18/2

6/1

2/1

9/1

1/0

12/1

14/1

9

Гонгальський Олександр

Житомирська область

км

33/2

13/1

15/1

14/2

8/1

7/2

2/0

5/0

9

Кучеренко Денис

Запорізька область

км

22/2

6/0

20/1

16/2

18/2

4/1

3/0

12/1

9

Жигалін Олександр

місто Київ

мс

20/2

5/1

1/0

29/2

12/1

19/1

7/0

25/2

9

Слава Орест

Івано-Франківська область

км

18/1

21/1

16/1

25/2

11/1

6/1

8/1

10/1

9

Гученков Василій

Дніпропетровська область

км

28/2

9/1

5/0

18/0

31/2

24/2

15/2

1/0

9

Кіданецький Василь

Івано-Франківська область

км

26/2

15/0

24/2

9/0

21/2

27/2

1/0

8/1

9

Крупко Олександр

Вінницька область

км

25/2

14/2

9/1

5/1

7/1

2/0

13/0

20/1

8

Агарков Даніїл

Дніпропетровська область

1

6/0

22/2

12/1

10/0

28/1

23/2

19/1

17/1

8

Белдик Ігор

Івано-Франківська область

1

3/0

23/1

19/1

33/2

24/1

20/2

6/0

16/1

8

Кушнір Віктор

Дніпропетровська область

1

12/1

8/0

23/2

13/2

10/0

22/0

32/1

31/2

8

Демченко Ілля

Дніпропетровська область

1

7/0

31/1

17/1

26/1

25/2

11/1

16/1

21/1

8

Савінський Дмитро

Дніпропетровська область

км

11/0

34/2

10/1

3/0

29/2

17/0

28/2

15/1

8

Комарницький Андріан

Івано-Франківська область

мс

24/1

12/1

31/2

7/0

14/0

28/1

26/2

19/1

8

Литвишко Нікіта

Дніпропетровська область

1

10/0

16/0

32/2

24/0

33/2

18/2

27/2

4/0

8

Братусь Кирило

Дніпропетровська область

1

4/0

17/1

18/0

28/1

34/2

16/0

30/2

27/2

8

Опанасюк Олексій

Вінницька область

1

21/1

30/1

14/0

22/2

17/1

13/0

25/0

34/2

7

Яворський Марк

місто Київ

1

15/0

26/2

29/1

12/0

19/0

31/2

24/2

11/0

7

Вареник Михайло

місто Київ

1

14/0

25/0

30/2

19/1

27/0

29/2

21/0

32/2

7

Котенко Сергій

Дніпропетровська область

мс

31/2

7/1

3/1

4/0

26/2

14/0

22/0

23/0

6

Рязанцев Ілля

Дніпропетровська область

1

13/0

33/2

2/0

23/1

16/1

21/1

20/0

29/1

6

Блоха Андрій

Дніпропетровська область

1

2/0

32/2

25/1

11/0

20/0

26/0

34/2

28/1

6

Генслер Геннадій

Дніпропетровська область

1

8/0

24/1

26/0

31/0

32/1

34/2

23/0

33/2

6

Левченко Михайло

Дніпропетровська

1

27/0

19/1

21/0

30/2

13/0

25/0

33/2

18/0

5

Козін Максим

Дніпропетровська область

1

1/0

29/0

22/0

34/1

30/1

33/2

18/1

26/0

5

Савінський Добриня

Дніпропетровська область

1

9/0

28/0

34/2

17/0

22/0

32/0

31/0

30/0

2

Балабан Ілля

Дніпропетровська область

1

5/0

20/0

33/0

32/1

23/0

30/0

29/0

24/0

1

 

 

ТАБЛИЦЯ

Кубок України з шашок–100 серед жінок

Класична програма

м. Дніпродзержинськ   6 – 11 липня 2015 року

Прізвище та Ім’я

область

звання

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

ОЧКИ

Рейніш Ольга

місто Київ

мс

14/2

10/2

8/2

6/2

2/1

3/1

4/1

11

Бєлая Вікторія

Одеська область

мс

6/1

15/2

7/2

5/2

1/1

4/1

3/1

10

Олексієнко Лідія

Харківська область

км

15/2

5/0

14/2

12/2

7/2

1/1

2/1

10

Зайцева Тетяна

Дніпропетровська область

мс

13/2

7/1

5/1

8/1

6/2

2/1

1/1

9

Губарєва Альона

Дніпропетровська область

км

16/2

3/2

4/1

2/0

8/1

12/2

9/1

9

Попруга Віра

Дніпропетровська область

1

2/1

11/2

9/2

1/0

4/0

13/2

14/2

9

Лашкова Анастасія

Дніпропетровська область

1

17/2

4/1

2/0

11/2

3/0

10/2

8/1

8

Коротка Дар'я

Дніпропетровська область

1

18/2

12/2

1/0

4/1

5/1

9/1

7/1

8

Балтажи Анна

Івано-Франківська область

км

12/0

13/2

6/0

10/2

15/2

8/1

5/1

8

Колібабчук Вікторія

Вінницька область

1

11/1

1/0

13/2

9/0

16/2

7/0

+/2

7

Губарєва Анастасія

Дніпропетровська область

1

10/1

6/0

17/2

7/0

13/0

+/2

12/2

7

Балтажи Ірина

Івано-Франківська область

1

9/2

8/0

16/2

3/0

14/2

5/0

11/0

6

Купатенко Софія

Дніпропетровська область

1

4/0

9/0

10/0

17/2

11/2

6/0

16/2

6

Біла Ксенія

Одеська область

1

1/0

17/2

3/0

+/2

12/0

15/2

6/0

6

Романова Олександра

Дніпропетровська область

1

3/0

2/0

+/2

16/2

9/0

14/0

17/2

6

Бабій Єва

Дніпропетровська область

1

5/0

+/2

12/0

15/0

10/0

17/2

13/0

4

Гонгальська Тетяна

Житомирська область

1

7/0

14/0

11/0

13/0

+/2

16/0

15/0

2